Diferenças entre edições de "Lista de retransmissoras da RIC"

2 333 bytes adicionados ,  02h17min de 24 de janeiro de 2019
correção parcial
(Ajuste)
(correção parcial)
!align="center"|Estado
!align="center"|Cidade
!align="center"|Canal analogico
!align="center"|Canal digital
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Apiúna]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Brusque]]
!align="center"|04/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Gaspar]]
!align="center"|05
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Guabiruba]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Ibirama]]
!align="center"|05/38
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Indaial]]
!align="center"|27
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Lontras]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Pomerode]]
!align="center"|08/12
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Rio do Sul]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Rodeio (Santa Catarina)|Rodeio]]
!align="center"|05
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Santa Cecília (Santa Catarina)|Santa Cecília]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Timbó (Santa Catarina)|Timbó]]
!align="center"|27
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|Estado
!align="center"|Estado
!align="center"|Cidade
!align="center"|Canal analogico
!align="center"|Canal digital
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Águas de Chapecó]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Águas Frias]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Anchieta (Santa Catarina)|Anchieta]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Arabutã]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Arvoredo]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|PR
|[[Barracão (Paraná)|Barracão]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Belmonte (Santa Catarina)|Belmonte]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Caibi]]
!align="center"|03
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Campo Erê]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Caxambu do Sul]]
!align="center"|05
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Concórdia]]
!align="center"|13/27
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Cordilheira Alta]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Coronel Freitas]]
!align="center"|08
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Cunha Porã]]
!align="center"|47
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Descanso]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Dionísio Cerqueira (Santa Catarina)|Dionísio Cerqueira]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Formosa do Sul]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Guaraciaba (Santa Catarina)|Guaraciaba]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Guarujá do Sul]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Guatambu]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Iporã do Oeste]]
!align="center"|06
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Iraceminha]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Irati (Santa Catarina)|Irati]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Itapiranga]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Jardinópolis]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Maravilha (Santa Catarina)|Maravilha]]
!align="center"|11/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Modelo (Santa Catarina)|Modelo]]
!align="center"|06
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Mondaí]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Nova Erechim]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Nova Itaberaba]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Novo Horizonte (Santa Catarina)|Novo Horizonte]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Palma Sola]]
!align="center"|06
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Palmitos]]
!align="center"|05
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Paraíso (Santa Catarina)|Paraíso]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Pinhalzinho]]
!align="center"|08
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Planalto Alegre]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Quilombo (Santa Catarina)|Quilombo]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Riqueza (Santa Catarina)|Riqueza]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Romelândia]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Santa Helena (Santa Catarina)|Santa Helena]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Carlos (Santa Catarina)|São Carlos]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São João do Oeste]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São José do Cedro]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Lourenço do Oeste]]
!align="center"|06
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Miguel da Boa Vista]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Miguel do Oeste]]
!align="center"|05/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Saudades (Santa Catarina)|Saudades]]
!align="center"|08
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Seara]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Serra Alta]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Sul Brasil]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Tunápolis]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[União do Oeste]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Xavantina]]
!align="center"|05
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|Estado
!align="center"|Estado
!align="center"|Cidade
!align="center"|Canal analogico
!align="center"|Canal digital
|-
|
|[[Criciúma]]
!align="center"|25/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Araranguá]]
!align="center"|52
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Armazém (Santa Catarina)|Armazém]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Braço do Norte]]
!align="center"|12
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Capivari de Baixo]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Cocal do Sul]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Forquilhinha]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Grão-Pará (Santa Catarina)|Grão-Pará]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Gravatal]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Içara]]
!align="center"|25
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Imaruí]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Imbituba]]
!align="center"|24/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Jacinto Machado]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Jaguaruna]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Laguna (Santa Catarina)|Laguna]]
!align="center"|09/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Lauro Müller (Santa Catarina)|Lauro Müller]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Maracajá]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Meleiro]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Morro da Fumaça]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Morro Grande]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Nova Veneza]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Orleans (Santa Catarina)|Orleans]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Passo de Torres]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Pedras Grandes]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Praia Grande (Santa Catarina)|Praia Grande]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Rio Fortuna]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Santa Rosa de Lima]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Santa Rosa do Sul]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São João do Sul]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Ludgero (Santa Catarina)|São Ludgero]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Martinho]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Siderópolis]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Sombrio]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Timbé do Sul]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Treze de Maio]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Tubarão (Santa Catarina)|Tubarão]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Turvo (Santa Catarina)|Turvo]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Urussanga]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
|
|[[Águas Mornas]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Alfredo Wagner]]
!align="center"|03
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Angelina (Santa Catarina)|Angelina]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Anitápolis]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Antônio Carlos (Santa Catarina)|Antônio Carlos]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Biguaçu]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Bom Jardim da Serra]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Bom Retiro (Santa Catarina)|Bom Retiro]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Campo Belo do Sul]]
!align="center"|08
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Canasvieiras]]
!align="center"|03
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Cerro Negro]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Correia Pinto]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Garopaba]]
!align="center"|24
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Governador Celso Ramos]]
!align="center"|7/30
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Lages]]
!align="center"|07
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Lagoa da Conceição]]
!align="center"|25
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Palhoça]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Paulo Lopes]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Rancho Queimado]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Rio Rufino]]
!align="center"|44
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Santo Amaro da Imperatriz]]
!align="center"|09
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Bonifácio (Santa Catarina)|São Bonifácio]]
!align="center"|??
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São Joaquim (Santa Catarina)|São Joaquim]]
!align="center"|13
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São José (Santa Catarina)|São José]]
!align="center"|04
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[São José do Cerrito]]
!align="center"|08
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Urubici]]
!align="center"|10
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|SC
|[[Urupema]]
!align="center"|44
!align="center"|
|-
!align="center"|Estado
Utilizador anónimo