Lista de presidentes do Uruguai: diferenças entre revisões
Conteúdo apagado Conteúdo adicionado
m (Script) File renamed: File:Jjamezaga.jpg → File:Juan José de Amézaga.jpg File renaming criterion #5: Correct obvious errors in file names (e.g. incorrect proper nouns or fal... |
m (Script) File renamed: File:Giro-jf.jpg → File:Juan Francisco Giró.jpg File renaming criterion #5: Correct obvious errors in file names (e.g. incorrect proper nouns or false h... |
||
Linha 25:
| - || [[Bernardo Berro]] || [[Ficheiro:Bberro.JPG|100px]] || [[1852]] || Nacional
|-
| 4 || [[Juan Francisco Giró]] || [[Ficheiro:
|-
| - || Governo Provisório || [[Ficheiro:Coat of arms of Uruguay.svg|100px]] || [[1853]]-[[1854]] ||
|