Ano
Árbitro
Estádio
Partida
TIPO DE JOGO
1937
Júlio Corrêa de Melo
Lourdes
Atlético – MG 5 x 1 Rio Branco
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1959
Alberto da Gama Malcher
Vila Belmiro
Santos 2 x 3 Bahia
FINAL
José Monteiro Alencar
Fonte Nova
Bahia 0 x 2 Santos
FINAL
Frederico Lopes
Maracanã
Bahia 3 x 1 Santos
FINAL (Jogo Extra)
1960
João Etzel Filho – SP
Presidente Vargas
Fortaleza 1 x 3 Palmeiras
FINAL
Ricardo Bonadies
Pacaembu
Palmeiras 8 x 2 Fortaleza
FINAL
1961
Olten Ayres de Abreu
Fonte Nova
Bahia 1 x 1 Santos
FINAL
Baymonilso Lisboa
Pacaembu
Santos 5 x 1 Bahia
FINAL
1962
Armando Marques
Pacaembu
Santos 4 x 3 Botafogo
FINAL
Catão Montez Júnior
Maracanã
Botafogo 3 x 1 Santos
FINAL
Eunápio de Queiroz
Maracanã
Botafogo 0 x 5 Santos
FINAL (Jogo Extra)
1963
Armando Marques
Pacaembu
Santos 6 x 0 Bahia
FINAL
Armando Marques
Fonte Nova
Bahia 0 x 2 Santos
FINAL
1964
Armando Marques
Pacaembu
Santos 4 x 1 Flamengo
FINAL
Armando Marques
Maracanã
Flamengo 0 x 0 Santos
FINAL
1965
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Pacaembu
Santos 5 x 1 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
Armando Marques
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Santos
FINAL
1966
Armando Marques
Mineirão
Cruzeiro 6 x 2 Santos
FINAL
Armando Marques
Pacaembu
Santos 2 x 3 Cruzeiro
FINAL
1967 (T.R.G.P )
João Carlos Ferrari
Pacaembu
Palmeiras 2 x 1 Grêmio
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1967
(Taça Brasil )
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Ilha do Retiro
Náutico 1 x 3 Palmeiras
FINAL
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Pacaembu
Palmeiras 1 x 2 Náutico
FINAL
Armando Marques
Maracanã
Palmeiras 2 x 0 Náutico
FINAL (Jogo Extra)
1968 (T.R.G. P)
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Santos
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1968 (Taça Brasil)
José Mário Vinhas
Presidente Vargas
Fortaleza 2 x 2 Botafogo
FINAL
Guálter Portela Filho – RJ
Maracanã
Botafogo 4 x 0 Fortaleza
FINAL
1969
Armando Marques
Morumbi
Palmeiras 3 x 1 Botafogo
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1970
José Favilli Neto
Maracanã
Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético – MG
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1971
Armando Marques
Maracanã
Botafogo 0 x 1 Atlético – MG
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1972
Agomar Martins – RS
Morumbi
Palmeiras 0 x 0 Botafogo
FINAL
1973
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Morumbi
Palmeiras 0 x 0 São Paulo
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1974
Armando Marques
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
JOGO EXTRA
1975
Dulcídio Wanderley Boschilla [ 1]
Beira Rio
Internacional 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
FINAL
1976
José Roberto Wright
Beira Rio
Internacional 2 x 0 Corinthians
FINAL
1977
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Mineirão
Atlético – MG (2) 0 x 0 (3) São Paulo
FINAL
1978
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Morumbi
Palmeiras 0 x 1 Guarani
FINAL
José Roberto Wright
Brinco de Ouro
Guarani 1 x 0 Palmeiras
FINAL
1979
Oscar Scolfaro
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 0 x 2 Internacional
FINAL
José Favilli Neto
Beira Rio
Internacional 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
1980
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Mineirão
Atlético – MG 1 x 0 Flamengo
FINAL
José de Assis Aragão
Maracanã
Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético – MG
FINAL
1981
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Olímpico
Grêmio 2 x 1 São Paulo
FINAL
José Roberto Wright
Morumbi
São Paulo 0 x 1 Grêmio
FINAL
1982
José Roberto Wright
Olímpico
Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio
FINAL
José Roberto Wright
Maracanã
Grêmio 0 x 0 Flamengo
FINAL
Oscar Scolfaro
Olímpico
Grêmio 0 x 1 Flamengo
FINAL (Jogo Extra)
1983
José de Assis Aragão
Morumbi
Santos 2 x 1 Flamengo
FINAL
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
Maracanã
Flamengo 3 x 0 Santos
FINAL
1984
Luís Carlos Felix
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Fluminense
FINAL
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Maracanã
Fluminense 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
1985
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Maracanã
Bangu (5) 1 x 1 (6) Coritiba
FINAL
1986
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Morumbi
São Paulo 0 x 0 Guarani
FINAL
José de Assis Aragão
Brinco de Ouro
Guarani (3) 3 x 3 (4) São Paulo
FINAL
1987
Luís Carlos Felix
Ilha do Retiro
Sport 1 x 0 Guarani
JOGO DO TÍTULO
1988
Romualdo Arppi Filho
Fonte Nova
Bahia 2 x 1 Internacional
FINAL
Dulcídio Wanderley Boschilla
Beira Rio
Internacional 0 x 0 Bahia
FINAL
1989
Wilson Carlos dos Santos
Morumbi
São Paulo 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
1990
José Aparecido de Oliveira
Morumbi
Corinthians 1 x 0 São Paulo
FINAL
Edmundo Lima Filho
Morumbi
São Paulo 0 x 1 Corinthians
FINAL
1991
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Morumbi
São Paulo 1 x 0 Bragantino
FINAL
José Roberto Wright
Marcelo Stefán i
Bragantino 0 x 0 São Paulo
FINAL
1992
José Roberto Wright
Maracanã
Flamengo 3 x 0 Botafogo
FINAL
José Roberto Wright
Maracanã
Botafogo 2 x 2 Flamengo
FINAL
1993
Renato Marsiglia
Fonte Nova
Vitória 0 x 1 Palmeiras
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Morumbi
Palmeiras 2 x 0 Vitória
FINAL
1994
Antônio Pereira da Silva
Pacaembu
Palmeiras 3 x 1 Corinthians
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Pacaembu
Corinthians 1 x 1 Palmeiras
FINAL
1995
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos
Maracanã
Botafogo 2 x 1 Santos
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas [ 2]
Pacaembu
Santos 1 x 1 Botafogo
FINAL
1996
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos
Morumbi
Portuguesa 2 x 0 Grêmio
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Olímpico
Grêmio 2 x 0 Portuguesa
FINAL
1997
Antônio Pereira da Silva
Morumbi
Palmeiras 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Palmeiras
FINAL
1998
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Mineirão
Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Corinthians
FINAL
Luciano Augusto Almeida
Morumbi
Corinthians 1 x 1 Cruzeiro
FINAL
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Morumbi
Corinthians 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
FINAL (JOGO DESEMPATE)
1999
Oscar Roberto Godói
Mineirão
Atlético – MG 3 x 2 Corinthians
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Morumbi
Corinthians 2 x 0 Atlético – MG
FINAL
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Morumbi
Corinthians 0 x 0 Atlético – MG
FINAL (JOGO DESEMPATE)
2000
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Palestra Itália
São Caetano 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama
FINAL
Márcio Rezende de Freitas
Maracanã
Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 São Caetano
FINAL
2001
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Arena da Baixada
Atlético – PR 4 x 2 São Caetano
FINAL
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Anacleto Campanella
São Caetano 1 x 1 Atlético – PR
FINAL
2002
Antônio Pereira da Silva
Morumbi
Santos 2 x 0 Corinthians
FINAL
Carlos Eugênio Simon
Morumbi
Corinthians 2 x 3 Santos
FINAL
2003
Héber Roberto Lopes
Mineirão
Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Paysandu
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2004
Leonardo Gaciba da Silva
Benedito Teixeira
Santos 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2005
Evandro Rogério Roman [ 3]
Serra Dourada
Goiás 3 x 2 Corinthians
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2006
Alicio Pena Júnior
Morumbi
São Paulo 1 x 1 Atlético – PR
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2007
Lourival Dias Lima Filho
Morumbi
São Paulo 3 x 0 América - RN
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2008
Jailson Macedo Freitas [ 4]
Bezerrão
Goiás 0 x 1 São Paulo
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2009
Héber Roberto Lopes [ 5]
Maracanã
Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2010
Carlos Eugênio Simon [ 6]
Maracanã
Fluminense 1 x 0 Guarani
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2011
Wilson Luiz Seneme [ 7]
Pacaembu
Corinthians 0 x 0 Palmeiras
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2012
Leandro Pedro Vuaden [ 8]
Eduardo José Farah
Palmeiras 2 x 3 Fluminense
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2013
Paulo Henrique de Godoy Bezerra
Barradão
Vitória 1 x 3 Cruzeiro
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2014
Paulo Henrique de Godoy Bezerra
Mineirão
Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Goiás
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2015
Anderson Daronco [ 9]
São Januário
Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Corinthians
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2016
Anderson Daronco [ 10]
Arena Palmeiras
Palmeiras 1 x 0 Chapecoense
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2017
Bráulio da Silva Machado [ 11]
Arena Corinthians
Corinthians 3 x 1 Fluminense
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2018
Rafael Traci [ 12]
São Januário
Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Palmeiras
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2019
Wilton Pereira Sampaio [ 13]
Maracanã
Flamengo 4 x 4 Vasco da Gama
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2020
Rodolpho Toski Marques [ 14]
Morumbi
São Paulo 2 x 1 Flamengo
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2021
Flávio Rodrigues de Souza
Fonte Nova
Bahia 2 x 3 Atlético/MG
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2022
Bráulio da Silva Machado
Arena da Baixada
Atlético – PR 1 x 3 Palmeiras
JOGO DO TÍTULO
2023
Anderson Daronco
Mineirão
Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Palmeiras
JOGO DO TÍTULO